Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
345 Paseo Marguerita, Vista, CA 92084
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 799,000 2.0%
MLS# 250044590SD
Listed by Brian Wood of Damico Realty Group

40412 Jacob Way, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 775,000 4.5%
MLS# IG26048173
Listed by Yoonsook Kim of Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

138 Shelby LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 675,000 3.0%
MLS# NDP2303668
Listed by Janetta Nuttall of eXp Realty of California, Inc

36477 Calle Grandola, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 699,999 2.1%
MLS# 230008420SD
Listed by Jay Montenegro of Montenegro Group Real Estate

31430 Heitz Lane, Temecula, CA 92591
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
MLS# PW23046439
Listed by Dean O'Dell of Seven Gables Real Estate

29247 Fountain Grass, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
MLS# PW23132154
Listed by Mercedes Erhahon of KW Vision

1831 Hunter DR, Borrego Springs, CA 92004
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 529,000
MLS# NDP2505102
Listed by Janetta Nuttall of Real Broker

38235 Trifone RD, Hemet, CA 92544
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 479,000 0.8%
MLS# SW24158490
Listed by Tyler Culton of Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

REALTOR® | TEAM LEADER | DRE #01941662 | License ID: 01941662
+1(760) 704-9252 | timkirkrealestate@gmail.com